• A
  • A
  • A
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
Regular version of the site

Teaching Workload Coordinators


# Division Teaching Workload Coordinators
1 Moscow
2 Joint Department with McKinsey Ella Rychkova
3 HSE Banking Institute Irina N. Elizarova
4 Graduate School of Business
5 Department of Information Technologies in Culture Vladimir V. Opredelenov
6 Joint Department with 1C Company Elena V. Volkova
7 Joint Department with Deloitte & Touche Regional Consulting Services Limited Alla V. Fel
8 Joint Department with SAP Galina Redkina, Victor Taratukhin
9 Business Effectiveness Management Department Elena V. Volkova
10 Institute for Industrial and Market Studies
11 Laboratory for the Analysis of Companies' Competitive Ability Rozaliya Sultimova
12 Institute for Public Administration and Governance
13 International Research and Educational Centre for Technical Regulation, Standardization and Metrology Елена Б. Королева
14 Vishnevsky Institute of Demography
15 Department of Demography Nataliya S. Zhuleva
16 Institute of Education Olga Balandina
17 Department of Educational Programmes Olga Balandina, Irina Gordienko
18 Laboratory for University Development Olga Balandina
19 Institute of Security Studies
20 Department of Security Research Natalya Sedova
21 Institute for Social Policy
22 Centre for Qualitative Social Policy Research Elena Selezneva
23 Institute for Statistical Studies and Economics of Knowledge Veronika Belousova
24 Institute of Trade Policy
25 Department of Trade Policy Tatiana Pronskaya
26 Department of Innovation Management Кирилл С. Кантер
27 Department of the Theory and Practice of Business-Government Interaction Natalia Gramolina
28 Department of Physical Training Svetlana Fedoryachenko
29 International College of Economics and Finance Julia Kurkova
30 International Laboratory of Financial Economics Julia Kurkova
31 HSE Tikhonov Moscow Institute of Electronics and Mathematics
32 School of Computer Engineering Irina Koroleva, Yury Gudkov
33 Department of Information and Analytical Systems: Joint Department with EC-leasing Yury Gudkov, Irina Koroleva
34 Учебная лаборатория распределенных систем сбора и хранения данных Irina Koroleva
35 School of Applied Mathematics Yulia Grishunina, Irina Knyazeva, Irina V. Logashina
36 Department of Computer Security Lyubov I. Nikitina
37 School of Electronic Engineering Maria Bushueva, Vladimir A. Vetrov, Lyudmila Seliverstova, Elena A. Khritkina
38 Joint Department with the All-Russian Research Institute for Optical and Physical Measurements Vladimir A. Vetrov, Elena A. Khritkina
39 Joint Department with Research Institute of Communication and Control Systems Vladimir A. Vetrov, Lyudmila Seliverstova, Elena A. Khritkina
40 Joint Department with Rocket and Space Corporation ‘Energia’ Vladimir A. Vetrov, Lyudmila Seliverstova, Elena A. Khritkina
41 Quantum Optics and Telecommunications Joint Department with Skontel Vladimir A. Vetrov, Lyudmila Seliverstova, Elena A. Khritkina
42 Laboratory for Anti-Corruption Policy Dmitrii Tolkachev, Elena Klimovskaya
43 Faculty of Biology and Biotechnology Maria Yakhina
44 Faculty of Geography and Geoinformation Technology Natallia Zhalniarovich
45 Joint Department with the RAS Institute of Geography Natallia Zhalniarovich
46 Faculty of Urban and Regional Development Yulia Volovik
47 Vysokovsky Graduate School of Urbanism Yulia Volovik
48 Faculty of Humanities
49 Institute for Oriental and Classical Studies Varvara Homchenkova
50 School of History Nadezhda Nekrasova
51 School of Linguistics Anna Diachkova
52 School of Philosophy and Cultural Studies Natalia Zakharova
53 Faculty of Communications, Media, and Design
54 School of Integrated Communications Lyubov A. Tsyganova
55 School of Media Elena A. Korobkova, Tatyana Magera
56 HSE Art and Design School Vladislav Afanasyev, Ekaterina N. Tskhovrebadze
57 Faculty of Computer Science
58 Intelligent Technologies in System Analysis and Management: Joint Department with Federal Research Center of Computer Science and Control of Russian Academy of Sciences Tatiana Klimova
59 Joint Department with SAS Tatiana Klimova
60 School of Data Analysis and Artificial Intelligence Larisa Antropova
61 International Laboratory for Intelligent Systems and Structural Analysis Alexey Neznanov
62 Big Data and Information Retrieval School Tatiana Klimova
63 Joint Department with Yandex Tatiana Klimova
64 Yandex Laboratory Tatiana Klimova
65 Centre of Deep Learning and Bayesian Methods
66 Research Laboratory for Data Analysis in Financial Technologies Tatiana Klimova
67 School of Software Engineering Tatiana Klimova
68 Joint Department with the RAS Institute for System Programming Tatiana Klimova
69 Department of Complex System Modelling Technologies Tatiana Klimova
70 Continuing Education Centre Anastasia Badalova
71 Faculty of Mathematics Nina Bogacheva, Natalia V. Lisichkina
72 Joint Department with the Kharkevich Institute for Information Transmission Problems Nina Bogacheva, Natalia V. Lisichkina
73 Joint Department with the Steklov Mathematical Institute (RAS) Natalia V. Lisichkina, Nina Bogacheva
74 Joint Department with The Lebedev Physical Institute of the Russian Academy of Sciences Nina Bogacheva, Natalia V. Lisichkina
75 Laboratory on Algebraic Transformation Groups Yulia Zaitseva
76 Faculty of World Economy and International Affairs
77 Joint Department with Avtopromimport Svetlana Brundasova
78 Joint Department with RAS Institute of Oriental Studies Inna Kim
79 School of International Regional Studies Inna Kim
80 Centre for African Studies Inna Kim
81 School of International Affairs Boris Korotkin, Оксана С. Пугачева
82 School of World Economy Olga Mulenko
83 School of Asian Studies Margarita Kulik
84 Faculty of Law
85 School of International Law Vera Rusinova, Daria Boklan
86 School of Legal Regulation of Business Natalia Yerpyleva, Aleksandra Kasatkina
87 School of Public Law Alfia Taktarova
88 School of Court Proceedings and Criminal Law Timur Sokolov
89 School for Theory of Law and Cross-sectoral Legal Disciplines Tamara R. Arutyunova, Dmitriy V. Mazaev
90 School of Private Law Kirill Novikov, Olga A. Krupenina
91 Faculty of Social Sciences
92 School of Politics and Governance
93 Department of Public and Local Service Olga Mironova, Tamara Taran
94 Department of Local Administration Olga Mironova, Tamara Taran
95 Department of Theory and Practice of Public Administration Olga Mironova, Tamara Taran
96 Department of Organizational Theory Olga Mironova, Tamara Taran
97 Department for Public Procurement Management Olga Mironova
98 Department of Health Care Administration and Economics Olga Mironova, Tamara Taran
99 Department of Research and Innovation Management Olga Mironova, Tamara Taran
100 Department for Territorial Development Management and Regional Studies Olga Mironova, Tamara Taran
101 Department of Financial Management in Public Sector Olga Mironova
102 Department of Urban Economics and Municipal Administration Tamara Taran
103 Department of Economics and Management in NGOs Olga Mironova, Tamara Taran
104 School of Psychology Виталий И. Казанков
105 Department of Psychoanalysis and Business Consulting Natalia Kuznetsova
106 School of Sociology Irina Zangieva
107 Joint Department of Applied Sociological Research with GfK Russia Anna Manerova
108 Department for Social Institutions Analysis Irina Zangieva, Anna Manerova
109 Department of Sociological Research Methods Irina Zangieva, Anna Manerova
110 Department of General Sociology Irina Zangieva
111 Department of Economic Sociology Irina Zangieva
112 Centre for the Development of Sociological Education Anna Manerova
113 Школа маркетинговых исследований Ekaterina Sokolova
114 Faculty of Physics Maksim Dolgonosov
115 Faculty of Chemistry Elena Eremeykina
116 Joint Department of Inorganic Chemistry and Material Science with the RAS Kurnakov Institute of General and Inorganic Chemistry Elena Eremeykina
117 Joint Department of Petrochemistry and Polymers of the RAS Topchiev Institute of Petrochemical Synthesis Elena Eremeykina
118 Joint Department of Organic Chemistry with the RAS Zelinsky Institute of Organic Chemistry Elena Eremeykina
119 Joint Department of Physical and Chemical Engineering with the RAS Institute of Problems of Chemical Physics Сергей М. Алдошин
120 Joint Department of Organoelement Chemistry with the Nesmeyanov Institute of Organoelement Compounds of Russian Academy of Sciences Elena Eremeykina
121 Faculty of Economic Sciences
122 Department of Mathematics Oksana Kolotvina
123 Department of Applied Economics Olga Vasanova, Marina Romanova, Maxim Shevelev
124 Department of Statistics and Data Analysis Ella Rychkova
125 Department of Theoretical Economics Natalia Baibouzenko, Marina Yudina, Disa Malbakhova
126 School of Finance Albina M. Turdueva, Alina Starodumova
127 Joint Department with Ernst & Young Alina Starodumova
128 Joint Department with Deloitte Alina Starodumova
129 Joint Department with PricewaterhouseCoopers Alina Starodumova
130 Joint Department with KPMG Alina Starodumova
131 Center for Language and Brain Natalia Edlis
132 School of Foreign Languages Irina I. Zhunich
133 Centre of Additional Foreign Languages Tatyana Tsygankova, Diana Ogorodova, Irina Y. Barteneva
134 Centre for Language and Methodology Training Galina Eliseeva
135 Saint Petersburg
136 School of Arts and Humanities
137 Joint Department with the RAS Institute for Linguistic Studies Alena Dukhanina
138 Joint Department with the RAS Institute of Russian Literature Alena Dukhanina
139 Department of History Aliya Sultanova
140 Department of Philology Alena Dukhanina
141 Division of Design and Contemporary Art Светлана С. Зорина
142 Saint-Petersburg School of Social Sciences and Area Studies
143 Department of Asian and African Studies Alena Barkova, Ксения В. Китаева
144 St. Petersburg School of Physics, Mathematics, and Computer Science Kristina Spitsina
145 Joint Department with JetBrains Kristina Spitsina
146 Базовая кафедра «НИЦ Курчатовский институт – ПИЯФ» Kristina Spitsina
147 Базовая кафедра Санкт-Петербургского отделения Математического института им. В.А. Стеклова РАН Kristina Spitsina
148 Базовая кафедра ФТИ им. А.Ф. Иоффе Kristina Spitsina
149 Department of Informatics Kristina Spitsina
150 Department of Physics Kristina Spitsina
151 Centre for Data Analysis and Machine Learning Kristina Spitsina
152 St.Petersburg School of Economics and Management Victor Krakovich, Darya Bazhina, Анна А. Ким, Алёна Г. Федоренко
153 Joint Department with St Petersburg Technopark Дарья В. Кочеткова
154 Department of Finance Anastasia Kibardina
155 School of Law Natalia Chernysheva
156 Базовая кафедра адвокатского бюро «Качкин и Партнеры» Borislav Neupokoev
157 Базовая кафедра юридической компании "Пепеляев Групп" Natalia Chernysheva
158 Department of Civil Law and Civil Process Natalia Chernysheva
159 Department of Constitutional and Administrative Law Olga L. Vlasova
160 Department of Theory and History of Law and State Kseniia Fetiskina
161 Deparment of Financial Law Olga L. Vlasova
162 Nizhny Novgorod
163 Analytics Unit at HSE in Nizhny Novgorod Elena A. Ponomareva
164 Faculty of Humanities
165 School of Applied Linguistics and Foreign Languages Natalia Korovina, Elena Gritsenko, Anna Khomenko
166 Faculty of Informatics, Mathematics, and Computer Science
167 Joint Department with MERA Group Nikolay I. Kascheev
168 Department of Mathematics Victor V. Tyutin
169 Department of Applied Mathematics and Informatics Valery A. Kalyagin
170 Faculty of Management Natalia Belokhlebova
171 Department of Venture Management Natalia Belokhlebova
172 Department of Public Administration Natalia Belokhlebova
173 Department of Marketing Natalia Belokhlebova
174 Department of General and Strategic Management Natalia Belokhlebova
175 Department of Organizational Psychology Natalia Belokhlebova
176 Nizhny Novgorod Branch Department of Industrial Management and Logistics Natalia Belokhlebova
177 Faculty of Law Дарья Д. Шикина
178 Department of Civil Law and Civil Process Дарья Д. Шикина
179 Department of Constitutional and Administrative Law Дарья Д. Шикина
180 Department of Theory and History of Law and State Дарья Д. Шикина
181 Department of Criminal Law and Criminal Procedure Дарья Д. Шикина
182 Regional Training Centre for Public Procurement Anastasia Loginovа
183 Faculty of Economics
184 Joint Department with Sberbank Екатерина И. Егорова
185 Базовая кафедра КПМГ Светлана В. Сивохина
186 Joint Department with Nizhny Novgorod Federal Tax Service Светлана В. Сивохина
187 Department of Banking Екатерина И. Егорова
188 Department of Accounting, Analysis and Audit Светлана В. Сивохина
189 Department of Mathematical Economics Ольга Н. Мазова
190 Department of Financial Management Екатерина И. Егорова
191 Department of Economic Theory and Econometrics Ольга Н. Мазова
192 Perm
193 Faculty of Social Sciences and Humanities
194 School of Foreign Languages Nadezhda V. Barklyanskaya
195 Department of Humanities Елена С. Наймушина
196 Faculty of Professional Retraining Лидия Д. Виноградова
197 Faculty of Economics, Management, and Business Informatics
198 School of Management Полина А. Решетникова, Vera Fedotova (Goldyreva)
199 School of Economics and Finance Elena Borisova
200 Department of Information Technologies in Business Vladlena Markvirer