• A
  • A
  • A
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
Regular version of the site

Programme Managers (responsible for timetables in the RUZ scheduling system)


# Division Programme Managers (responsible for timetables in the RUZ scheduling system)
1 Moscow
2 School of Foreign Languages
3 Centre for Language Training Irina G. Golovanova
4 Institute for Statistical Studies and Economics of Knowledge Dzhamilya Abuzyarova
5 Laboratory for Anti-Corruption Policy Dmitrii Tolkachev, Elena Klimovskaya
6 Faculty of Business and Management
7 Curriculum Support for Master's Programmes in Management Марина А. Малитикова
8 Curriculum Support for Undergraduate Programme in Business Informatics Galina B. Drobot
9 Curriculum Support for Undergraduate Programme in Management Irina Borbat
10 School of Business Informatics
11 Joint Department with IBS Анна А. Кожевникова, Irina B. Tarasova
12 Joint Department with Stack Group Анна А. Кожевникова, Irina B. Tarasova
13 Joint Department with 1C Company Анна А. Кожевникова, Irina B. Tarasova
14 Joint Department with SAP Анна А. Кожевникова, Irina B. Tarasova
15 Базовая кафедра федерального государственного унитарного предприятия «Центральный научно-исследовательский институт связи» Анна А. Кожевникова, Irina B. Tarasova
16 Department of Business Analytics Анна А. Кожевникова, Irina B. Tarasova
17 Department of Information Systems and Digital Infrastructure Management Анна А. Кожевникова, Irina B. Tarasova
18 Faculty of Urban and Regional Development
19 Vysokovsky Graduate School of Urbanism Olga Tsandykova
20 Faculty of Humanities
21 School of Cultural Studies Grigory Chasovskih
22 School of Philosophy Tatyana Khromova
23 Faculty of Communications, Media, and Design
24 School of Media Oksana Kremneva
25 Study Office for Master’s Programmes in Journalism and Media Oksana Kremneva
26 Faculty of Computer Science
27 Joint Department with SAS Anna Grigorieva
28 Continuing Education Centre Anastasia Badalova
29 Faculty of Mathematics Marina Nipan
30 Faculty of World Economy and International Affairs
31 Undergraduate Programme in Asian Studies, Curriculum Support Svetlana Koryukova
32 Undergraduate Programmes Curriculum Support Elena Y. Pyatkina
33 Undergraduate Programme in Economics, Curriculum Support Elena Zornikova
34 Faculty of Law
35 School of Public Law Maria Yakhina
36 Faculty of Physics Inna Korolkova
37 Faculty of Economic Sciences Elena Kotelnikova
38 Department of Applied Economics Maxim Shevelev
39 Saint Petersburg
40 St. Petersburg School of Physics, Mathematics, and Computer Science
41 Department of Informatics Анна Л. Петрова
42 St.Petersburg School of Economics and Management Maria Neklyudova, Filipp Vasilyev