• A
  • A
  • A
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
Regular version of the site

ASAV Coordinators (responsible for uploading course syllabi)


# Division ASAV Coordinators (responsible for uploading course syllabi)
1 Moscow
2 Joint Department with McKinsey Ella Rychkova
3 HSE Banking Institute Irina N. Elizarova, Tatiana Yukhanova
4 School of Foreign Languages Irina I. Zhunich, Надежда Н. Кузнецова
5 Department of English for Economic and Mathematical Studies Galina Eliseeva
6 Department of Foreign Languages Elena V. Kushlak, Tatyana Y. Tsygankova
7 Department of German Language Marina Dankova
8 Department of French Language Irina Y. Barteneva
9 Centre for Language Training Irina G. Golovanova, Marina Dankova
10 Institute for Industrial and Market Studies
11 Laboratory for the Analysis of Companies' Competitive Ability Rozaliya Sultimova
12 Institute of Demography
13 Department of Demography Nataliya S. Zhuleva
14 Institute of Education Olga Balandina, Marina Bryuzgina
15 Department of Educational Programmes Olga Balandina, Marina Bryuzgina, Irina Gordienko, Yulia Salamatova
16 Laboratory for University Development Olga Balandina
17 Institute of Security Studies
18 Department of Security Research Natalya Sedova
19 Institute for Social Policy
20 Centre for Qualitative Social Policy Research Elena Selezneva
21 Institute for Statistical Studies and Economics of Knowledge Yuliya Lonshcikova
22 Department of Educational Programmes Veronika Belousova
23 Institute of Trade Policy
24 Department of Trade Policy Tatiana Pronskaya
25 Department of Innovation Management Nadezhda Mangutova
26 Department of the Theory and Practice of Business-Government Interaction Natalia Gramolina
27 Department of Physical Training Svetlana N. Fedoryachenko
28 International College of Economics and Finance Julia Kurkova
29 International Laboratory of Financial Economics Julia Kurkova
30 HSE Tikhonov Moscow Institute of Electronics and Mathematics
31 School of Computer Engineering Irina Koroleva, Yury Gudkov
32 Department of Information and Analytical Systems: Joint Department with EC-leasing Yury Gudkov, Irina Koroleva
33 School of Applied Mathematics Yulia Grishunina, Irina Knyazeva, Irina V. Logashina
34 Department of Computer Security Lyubov I. Nikitina
35 School of Electronic Engineering Maria Bushueva, Lyudmila Seliverstova, Elena A. Khritkina
36 Joint Department with the All-Russian Research Institute for Optical and Physical Measurements Elena A. Khritkina
37 Joint Department with Research Institute of Communication and Control Systems Lyudmila Seliverstova, Elena A. Khritkina
38 Joint Department with Rocket and Space Corporation ‘Energia’ Lyudmila Seliverstova, Elena A. Khritkina
39 Quantum Optics and Telecommunications Joint Department with Skontel Lyudmila Seliverstova, Elena A. Khritkina
40 Laboratory for Anti-Corruption Policy Dmitrii Tolkachev, Elena Klimovskaya
41 Faculty of Business and Management
42 School of Business Informatics Gulnaz M. Kalykulova
43 Joint Department with IBS Elena V. Volkova
44 Joint Department with Stack Group Galina Redkina
45 Department of Information Technologies in Culture Vladimir V. Opredelenov
46 Joint Department with 1C Company Elena V. Volkova
47 Joint Department with SAP Galina Redkina
48 Базовая кафедра федерального государственного унитарного предприятия «Центральный научно-исследовательский институт связи» Galina Redkina
49 Department of Business Analytics Elena V. Volkova
50 Department of Information Security Vladimir Elin
51 Department of Modeling and Business Process Optimization Julia Bilinkis (Stavenko)
52 Department of Information Systems and Digital Infrastructure Management Sergey G. Efremov, Galina Redkina
53 Business Effectiveness Management Department Elena V. Volkova
54 School of Business Administration
55 Department of Company Marketing Larisa N. Chernysheva
56 Department of Marketing Communications Larisa N. Chernysheva
57 Department of General and Strategic Management Ekaterina Shapovalova
58 Department of Strategic Marketing Elena V. Filipskaya
59 Department of Project Management Natalya V. Lemeshenkova
60 Department of Human Resources Management Natalya V. Lemeshenkova
61 School of Logistics
62 Joint Department with Deloitte & Touche Regional Consulting Services Limited Alla V. Fel
63 Department of Information Systems and Technologies in Logistics Gleb Zakhodiakin
64 Department of Logistics Alla V. Fel
65 Department of Logistic Infrastructure Management Elena V. Dmitrieva
66 Department of Supply Chain Management Maria Yermolina
67 Faculty of Humanities
68 School of General and Applied Philology Irina Lazareva
69 Institute for Oriental and Classical Studies Varvara Homchenkova
70 School of History Nadezhda Nekrasova
71 School of Cultural Studies Мария А. Черновская
72 School of Linguistics Anna Diachkova
73 School of Philosophy Natalia Zakharova
74 Faculty of Communications, Media, and Design
75 School of Integrated Communications Lyubov A. Tsyganova
76 School of Media Elena A. Korobkova
77 HSE Art and Design School Vladislav Afanasyev, Ekaterina N. Tskhovrebadze
78 Faculty of Computer Science
79 Intelligent Technologies in System Analysis and Management: Joint Department with Federal Research Center of Computer Science and Control of Russian Academy of Sciences Anna Grigorieva
80 Joint Department with SAS Anna Grigorieva
81 School of Data Analysis and Artificial Intelligence Larisa Antropova
82 International Laboratory for Intelligent Systems and Structural Analysis Alexey Neznanov
83 Big Data and Information Retrieval School Лариса Г. Евтушенко
84 Joint Department with Yandex Daria Troshchenko
85 School of Software Engineering Tatiana Klimova
86 Joint Department with the RAS Institute for System Programming Tatiana Klimova
87 Continuing Education Centre Anastasia Badalova
88 Faculty of Mathematics Nina Bogacheva, Natalia V. Lisichkina
89 Joint Department with the Kharkevich Institute for Information Transmission Problems Nina Bogacheva, Natalia V. Lisichkina
90 Joint department with the Steklov Institute of Mathematics (RAS) Natalia V. Lisichkina, Nina Bogacheva
91 Joint Department with The Lebedev Physical Institute of the Russian Academy of Sciences Nina Bogacheva, Natalia V. Lisichkina
92 Faculty of World Economy and International Affairs
93 Joint Department with Avtopromimport Svetlana Brundasova
94 School of International Affairs Boris Korotkin
95 School of World Economy Olga Mulenko
96 School of Asian Studies Margarita Kulik
97 Faculty of Law
98 School of Public Law Maria Yakhina
99 School of Private Law Marina Lavrova
100 Faculty of Social Sciences
101 Joint Department with Centre for Political Technologies Elena A. Sleptsova
102 School of Politics and Governance
103 Department of Public and Local Service Olga Mironova, Tamara Taran
104 Department of Local Administration Olga Mironova, Tamara Taran
105 Department of Theory and Practice of Public Administration Olga Mironova, Tamara Taran
106 Department of Organizational Theory Olga Mironova, Tamara Taran
107 Department for Public Procurement Management Olga Mironova
108 Department of Health Care Administration and Economics Olga Mironova, Tamara Taran
109 Department of Research and Innovation Management Olga Mironova, Tamara Taran
110 Department for Territorial Development Management and Regional Studies Olga Mironova, Tamara Taran
111 Department of Financial Management in Public Sector Olga Mironova
112 Department of Urban Economics and Municipal Administration Tamara Taran
113 Department of Economics and Management in NGOs Olga Mironova, Tamara Taran
114 School of Psychology Natalia Kuznetsova, Elena Lvova
115 Department of Psychoanalysis and Business Consulting Natalia Kuznetsova
116 School of Sociology Ekaterina Sokolova
117 Joint Department with the All-Russian Public Opinion Research Center Ekaterina Sokolova
118 Joint Department with the Public Opinion Foundation Ekaterina Sokolova
119 Joint Department with Levada Centre Ekaterina Sokolova
120 Joint Department of Applied Sociological Research with GfK Russia Ekaterina Sokolova
121 Analysis of Social Institutions Department Ekaterina Sokolova
122 Department of Sociological Research Methods Ekaterina Sokolova
123 Department of General Sociology Ekaterina Sokolova
124 Department of Economic Sociology Ekaterina Sokolova
125 Centre for the Development of Sociological Education Ekaterina Sokolova
126 Faculty of Physics Maksim Dolgonosov
127 Faculty of Economic Sciences
128 Department of Mathematics Oksana Kolotvina
129 Department of Applied Economics Olga Vasanova, Marina Romanova, Maxim Shevelev
130 Department of Statistics and Data Analysis Ella Rychkova
131 Department of Theoretical Economics Natalia Baibouzenko, Tatiana Bushina, Marina Yudina
132 School of Finance Марина В. Горохова
133 Joint Department with Deloitte Olga Lukashova
134 Center for Language and Brain Natalia Borisova
135 Saint Petersburg
136 School of Arts and Humanities
137 Department of Philology Alena Dukhanina
138 St.Petersburg School of Economics and Management Victor Krakovich, Darya Bazhina, Анна А. Ким, Алёна Г. Федоренко
139 Department of Logistics and Supply Chain Management Егор В. Сидоренко
140 Department of Finance Victor Krakovich
141 Perm
142 Faculty of Social Sciences and Humanities
143 Department of Civil and Entrepreneurial Law Анастасия Ю. Яценко
144 Department of Humanities Елена С. Наймушина
145 Faculty of Economics, Management, and Business Informatics
146 School of Foreign Languages Nadezhda V. Barklyanskaya
147 School of Management Sofia Rudnik
148 School of Economics and Finance Elena Borisova