• A
  • A
  • A
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
Regular version of the site

Teaching Workload Coordinators


# Division Teaching Workload Coordinators
1 Moscow
2 Joint Department with McKinsey Ella Rychkova
3 HSE Banking Institute Irina N. Elizarova
4 Vysokovsky Graduate School of Urbanism Irina Nemgirova
5 School of Foreign Languages Olga Vetrova, Irina I. Zhunich
6 Department of English Language for the Humanities Mariya E. Machneva
7 Department of English Language for Social Sciences Elena V. Elkina
8 English Language Department for Economic and Mathematical Disciplines Natalia Sokova
9 Department of Foreign Languages Elena V. Kushlak, Tatyana Y. Tsygankova
10 Department of German Marina Dankova
11 Department of French Language Irina Y. Barteneva
12 Institute for Industrial and Market Studies
13 Laboratory for the Analysis of Companies' Competitive Ability Rosalia Sultimova
14 Institute of Demography
15 Department of Demography Nataliya S. Zhuleva
16 Institute of Innovation Management
17 Department for Management of Innovation Nadezhda Mangutova
18 Institute of Education Olga Balandina, Marina Bryuzgina, Tatiana Shiryaeva
19 Department of Educational Programmes Olga Balandina, Marina Bryuzgina, Irina Gordienko, Yulia Salamatova, Tatiana Shiryaeva
20 Laboratory for University Development Olga Balandina
21 Institute of Security Studies
22 Department of Security Natalya S. Sedova
23 Institute for Social Policy
24 Centre for Qualitative Social Policy Research Elena Selezneva
25 Institute for Statistical Studies and Economics of Knowledge Veronika Belousova
26 Institute of Trade Policy
27 Department of Trade Policy Tatiana Pronskaya
28 Department of the Theory and Practice of Business-Government Interaction Natalia Gramolina
29 Department of Physical Training Svetlana N. Fedoryachenko
30 International College of Economics and Finance Julia Kurkova
31 International Laboratory of Financial Economics Julia Kurkova
32 HSE Tikhonov Moscow Institute of Electronics and Mathematics
33 School of Computer Engineering Irina Koroleva, Yury I. Gudkov
34 Department of Information and Analytical Systems: Joint Department with EC-leasing Yury I. Gudkov, Irina Koroleva
35 School of Applied Mathematics Natalia Berezina, Yulia Grishunina, Irina Knyazeva, Irina V. Logashina
36 Joint Department with RAS Dorodnicyn Computing Centre Natalia Berezina
37 Department of Computer Security Lyubov I. Nikitina
38 School of Electronic Engineering Maria Bushueva, Vladimir A. Vetrov, Lyudmila Seliverstova, Elena A. Khritkina
39 Joint Department with the All-Russian Research Institute for Optical and Physical Measurements Vladimir A. Vetrov, Elena A. Khritkina
40 Joint Department with Research Institute of Communication and Control Systems Vladimir A. Vetrov, Lyudmila Seliverstova, Elena A. Khritkina
41 Joint Department with Rocket and Space Corporation ‘Energia’ Vladimir A. Vetrov, Lyudmila Seliverstova, Elena A. Khritkina
42 Quantum Optics and Telecommunications Joint Department with Skontel Vladimir A. Vetrov, Lyudmila Seliverstova, Elena A. Khritkina
43 Neurolinguistics Laboratory Natalia Borisova
44 Faculty of Business and Management
45 School of Business Informatics
46 Joint Department with the Kharkevich Institute for Information Transmission Problems (RAS) for High-performance Computing Boris E. Poklonov
47 Department of Information Technologies in Culture Vladimir V. Opredelenov
48 Department of Business Analytics Elena V. Volkova
49 Department of Innovation and Business in Information Technologies Anna K. Zharova
50 Department of Information Security Vladimir Elin
51 Department of Modeling and Business Process Optimization Julia Bilinkis (Stavenko)
52 Department of Information Systems and Digital Infrastructure Management Sergey G. Efremov, Galina Redkina
53 Business Effectiveness Management Department Vladimir A. Samodurov
54 School of Business Administration
55 Department of Company Marketing Larisa N. Chernysheva
56 Department of Marketing Communications Larisa N. Chernysheva
57 Department of General and Strategic Management Ekaterina Shapovalova
58 Department of Strategic Marketing Elena V. Filipskaya
59 Department of Project Management Natalya V. Lemeshenkova, Julia Shilova
60 Department of Human Resources Management Natalya V. Lemeshenkova, Julia Shilova
61 School of Logistics
62 Joint Department with Deloitte & Touche Regional Consulting Services Limited Alla V. Fel
63 Department of Information Systems and Technologies in Logistics Gleb Zakhodiakin
64 Department of Logistics Alla V. Fel
65 Department of Logistic Infrastructure Management Elena V. Dmitrieva
66 Department of Supply Chain Management Maria Yermolina
67 Faculty of Humanities
68 School of History Nadezhda Nekrasova, Viktoria Ruseva
69 School of Cultural Studies Александр А. Михайлов
70 School of Linguistics Anna Diachkova
71 School of Philology Irina Lazareva
72 School of Philosophy Natalia Zakharova
73 Faculty of Communications, Media, and Design
74 School of Integrated Communications Lyubov A. Tsyganova
75 School of Media Elena A. Korobkova
76 School of Design Vladislav Afanasiev, Ekaterina N. Tskhovrebadze
77 Faculty of Computer Science
78 Intelligent Technologies in System Analysis and Management: Joint Department with Federal Research Center of Computer Science and Control of Russian Academy of Sciences Inessa Aleskerova
79 School of Data Analysis and Artificial Intelligence Alexey Neznanov
80 International Laboratory for Intelligent Systems and Structural Analysis Alexey Neznanov
81 Big Data and Information Retrieval School Inessa Aleskerova
82 Joint Department with Yandex Inessa Aleskerova, Ekaterina Vavilova
83 School of Software Engineering Tatiana Klimova
84 Joint Department with the RAS Institute for System Programming Tatiana Klimova
85 Department of Technologies for Complex System Modelling Inessa Aleskerova
86 Faculty of Mathematics Nina Bogacheva, Natalia V. Lisichkina
87 Joint Department with the Kharkevich Institute for Information Transmission Problems Nina Bogacheva, Natalia V. Lisichkina
88 Joint department with the Steklov Institute of Mathematics Natalia V. Lisichkina, Nina Bogacheva
89 Joint Department with The Lebedev Physical Institute of the Russian Academy of Sciences Nina Bogacheva, Natalia V. Lisichkina
90 Faculty of World Economy and International Affairs
91 Joint Department with Avtopromimport Svetlana Brundasova
92 School of International Affairs Boris Korotkin, Svetlana Evstigneeva
93 School of World Economy Olga Mulenko
94 School of Asian Studies Margarita Kulik
95 Faculty of Law
96 Department of Civil Law Marina Lavrova
97 Department of Constitutional and Administrative Law Alfia Taktarova
98 Department of International Public and Private Law Aleksandra S. Kasatkina
99 Department of Judicial Power Maria Yakhina
100 Department of Theory of Law and Comparative Law Tamara Arutyunova
101 Department of Labour and Social Welfare Law Людмила Г. Куркина
102 Department of Criminal Law Elena V. Demina
103 Department of Financial, Tax, and Customs Law Alexandra Denisova
104 Faculty of Social Sciences
105 Joint Department with Centre for Political Technologies Elena A. Sleptsova
106 School of Public Administration Olga Mironova, Tamara Taran
107 Department of Public and Local Service Olga Mironova, Tamara Taran
108 Department of Local Administration Olga Mironova, Tamara Taran
109 Department of Theory and Practice of Public Administration Olga Mironova, Tamara Taran
110 Department of Organization Theory Olga Mironova, Tamara Taran
111 Department of Public and Local Contracts Administration Olga Mironova
112 Department of Health Care Administration and Economy Olga Mironova, Tamara Taran
113 Department of Science and Innovation Management Olga Mironova, Tamara Taran
114 Department for Spatial Development and Regional Studies Olga Mironova, Tamara Taran
115 Department of Financial Management in Public Sector Olga Mironova
116 Department of Urban Economics and Municipal Administration Tamara Taran
117 Department of Economics and Management in Non-governmental Non-profit Organizations Olga Mironova, Tamara Taran
118 School of Political Science Olga Lebedeva, Elena A. Sleptsova
119 School of Psychology Natalia Kuznetsova, Olga I. Patosha
120 Department of General and Experimental Psychology Natalia Kuznetsova, Olga I. Patosha
121 Department of Organizational Psychology Natalia Kuznetsova, Olga I. Patosha
122 Department of Psychoanalysis and Business Consulting Kozhina Anastasia, Natalia Kuznetsova
123 Department of Psychology of Personality Natalia Kuznetsova, Olga I. Patosha
124 Department of Psychophysiology Natalia Kuznetsova
125 School of Sociology Irina Zangieva, Ekaterina Sokolova
126 Joint Department of Applied Sociological Research with GfK Russia Ekaterina Sokolova
127 Analysis of Social Institutions Department Irina Zangieva, Ekaterina Sokolova
128 Department of Sociological Research Methods Irina Zangieva, Ekaterina Sokolova
129 Department of General Sociology Irina Zangieva, Ekaterina Sokolova
130 Department of Economic Sociology Irina Zangieva, Ekaterina Sokolova
131 Centre for the Development of Sociological Education Ekaterina Sokolova
132 Faculty of Economic Sciences
133 Department of Mathematics Oksana Kolotvina
134 Department of Applied Economics Olga Vasanova, Marina Romanova, Maxim Shevelev
135 Department of Statistics and Data Analysis Ella Rychkova
136 Department of Theoretical Economics Natalia Baibouzenko, Tatiana Bushina, Marina Yudina
137 School of Finance Olga Lukashova, Alexey Yushkin
138 Saint Petersburg
139 St. Petersburg School of Social Sciences and Humanities
140 Department of Comparative Literature and Linguistics Артем А. Ковалевский
141 Perm
142 Faculty of Social Sciences and Humanities
143 Department of Civil and Entrepreneurial Law Анастасия Ю. Яценко
144 Faculty of Economics, Management, and Business Informatics
145 School of Management Olga U. Isopeskul, Софья К. Рудник
146 School of Economics and Finance Elena Borisova