• A
  • A
  • A
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
Regular version of the site

Personal Profile Page Coordinators


# Division Personal Profile Page Coordinators
1 Moscow
2 Anti-Corruption Centre Anna Shegelman
3 Graduate School of Business Anastasia Fetisova
4 Joint Department with Freight One Yulia A. Morozova
5 Joint Department with Otkritie Bank Natalia Davydova, Anastasia Fetisova
6 Joint Department with Oracle Инна А. Ожогина
7 Department of Information Technologies in Culture Gulnaz M. Kalykulova
8 Joint Department with 1C Company Elena V. Volkova
9 Joint Department with Accenture Yulia A. Morozova
10 Joint Department with Deloitte & Touche Regional Consulting Services Limited Yulia A. Morozova
11 Joint Department with Kearney Anastasia Fetisova
12 Joint Department with SAP Galina Redkina, Victor Taratukhin
13 Department of Business Informatics Sergey Bruskin, Anastasia Fetisova
14 Department of Marketing Elena V. Filipskaya, Svetlana Berezka
15 Department of Operations Management and Logistics Tamara Levina, Andrey Vinogradov, Anastasia Fetisova
16 Department of Organizational Behaviour and Human Resource Management Maria Rykina, Anastasia Fetisova, Olga Zelenova
17 Department of Strategic and International Management Svetlana V. Smeltsova, Anastasia Fetisova
18 Department of Financial Management Екатерина А. Афанасьева, Anastasia Fetisova
19 Institute of Innovation Management Alexander K. Stepanov
20 Institute of Professional Retraining Любовь И. Островская, Anastasia Fetisova
21 Business Effectiveness Management Department Elena V. Volkova
22 International Centre for Logistics Training Yulia A. Morozova
23 Committee for Certification in Logistics Konstantin A. Gobedzhishvili
24 Laboratory of Network Organizational Forms Anastasia Kovalenok
25 Marketing Communications Unit Anastasia Fetisova
26 Laboratory for Design Thinking Pavel Voloshchuk, Anastasia Fetisova
27 Laboratory for Customer Experience Management Anastasia Fetisova
28 Редакция средства массовой информации-междисциплинарного научно-практического журнала «Бизнес-информатика» Irina I. Khrustaleva
29 Case Study Centre Olga Kusraeva
30 Curriculum Support Centre Яна А. Макарова
31 Career Centre Natalia Kashunina
32 Centre for Manager Development Programmes Мария А. Репко, Anastasia Fetisova
33 Centre 'Management and Communications in Fashion Industry' Anastasia Fetisova
34 Competence Development Centre for Business Informatics Anastasia Fetisova
35 Competence Development Centre for Marketing Anastasia Fetisova
36 Competence Development Centre for Project Management Иван С. Сумин
37 Centre for Project-based Learning Алсу И. Мубаракшина
38 Digital Learning Centre Anastasia Fetisova, Иван В. Долматов
39 Office for Research and Development Ainura M. Kokodzhanova-Yantsen
40 Security Office Vitaliy O. Kozlov
41 Research Projects Office Ольга С. Миронова
42 Online Media and Mobile Applications Office
43 Online Media Office Ludmila Smirnova
44 Office of Administrative Buildings Mehriban Shukurova, Vladimir Gurov
45 Office for Occupational and Gifted Student Guidance Lidia A. Antonova
46 HSE Publishing House Varvara E. Krasavtseva
47 Centre of Development Institute Alena A. Chepel
48 Institute for Public Administration and Governance Александра В. Каргаева
49 International Research and Educational Centre for Technical Regulation, Standardization and Metrology Александра В. Каргаева
50 Center for Analysis of Executive Authorities Activity Александра В. Каргаева
51 Center of Interdisciplinary Research Александра В. Каргаева
52 Centre of New Technologies for Management of Budget Services Александра В. Каргаева
53 Center for Regulatory Impact Assessment Александра В. Каргаева
54 Center of Public Service Development Александра В. Каргаева
55 Center of Regional Programmes for Public Administration Improvement Александра В. Каргаева
56 Centre for expert review, development and support of it solutions Александра В. Каргаева
57 Poletayev Institute for Theoretical and Historical Studies in the Humanities Sergey Matveev
58 Vishnevsky Institute of Demography Salavat Abylkalikov
59 Department of Demography Salavat Abylkalikov
60 Laboratory of Social and Demographic Policies Salavat Abylkalikov
61 Editorial Office of 'Demographic Review' Online Journal Salavat Abylkalikov
62 Institute for Cognitive Neuroscience Tatiana Chernyakova
63 International Laboratory of Social Neurobiology Mikhail Pokhoday
64 Centre for Cognition & Decision Making Mikhail Pokhoday, Oleg Shevtsov
65 Institute of Quantitative Finance Андрей А. Злотник, Disa Malbakhova
66 Institute of Communication Management Людмила В. Самарина
67 Institute of Education Inna Lymareva
68 Department of Educational Programmes Владислав В. Демидкин
69 Laboratory for Educational Innovation Research Inna Lymareva
70 Education Law Laboratory Inna Lymareva
71 Laboratory for Curriculum Design Inna Lymareva
72 Laboratory for Digital Transformation of Education Inna Lymareva
73 International Laboratory for Evaluation of Practices and Innovations in Education Inna Lymareva
74 Laboratory for University Development Inna Lymareva
75 Centre for Contemporary Childhood Research Inna Lymareva
76 Laboratory of Computational Social Sciences Inna Lymareva
77 Pinsky Centre of General and Extracurricular Education Inna Lymareva
78 Centre for Psychometrics and Measurement in Education Inna Lymareva
79 Laboratory for New Construct Measurement and Test Design Inna Lymareva
80 Centre for Vocational Education and Skills Development Inna Lymareva
81 Center of Synergetic Anthropology Inna Lymareva
82 Centre of Sociology of Higher Education Inna Lymareva
83 SERU Lab Inna Lymareva
84 Centre for Cultural Sociology Inna Lymareva
85 Centre for Financial and Economic Decisions in Education Inna Lymareva
86 Institute for Applied Political Studies Катрин М. Насонова (Арно)
87 Laboratory for Political Studies Alexandra Y. Shubenkova, Катрин М. Насонова (Арно)
88 Center for Civic Initiatives Assessment Maria Rybnikova, Катрин М. Насонова (Арно)
89 Centre for Local Community Relations Катрин М. Насонова (Арно)
90 Centre for Political Studies and Assessments Катрин М. Насонова (Арно)
91 Legal Support Centre for Expert Assessments and Research Катрин М. Насонова (Арно)
92 Institute for Advanced Soviet and Post-Soviet Studies
93 Centre for the History and Sociology of World War II and Its Consequences Maria Gavrilina
94 Institute for Social Policy Elena Shepeleva, Nataly Kanatova
95 Centre for Studies of Income and Living Standards Elena Shepeleva, Nataly Kanatova
96 Centre for Social Programme and Risk Analysis Elena Shepeleva, Nataly Kanatova
97 Centre for Qualitative Social Policy Research Elena Shepeleva, Nataly Kanatova
98 Centre for Comprehensive Social Policy Studies Elena Shepeleva, Nataly Kanatova
99 Laboratory for Pension System Development Elena Shepeleva, Nataly Kanatova
100 Centre for Comprehensive Regional Programmes of Sociocultural Development Elena Shepeleva, Nataly Kanatova
101 Centre for Longitudinal Studies Elizaveta Blagodeteleva
102 Centre for Stratification Studies Elena Shepeleva, Nataly Kanatova
103 Institute for Statistical Studies and Economics of Knowledge Natalia Gavrilicheva
104 Institute of Constuction Industry, Housing and Utilities GASIS Наталья А. Олейник, Кирилл А. Рыклин
105 Administration and Business Development Centre Дарья А. Петухова
106 Research and Consulting Centre for Public Private Partnerships and Investment Management Дарья А. Петухова
107 Centre for Comprehensive Modernisation of Housing and Utilities Infrastructure Мария Г. Белова, Наталья А. Олейник, Дарья А. Петухова
108 Centre for Construction Production and Comprehensive Security of Construction Sites Дарья А. Петухова
109 Centre for Construction and Building Materials Production Technologies Светлана А. Заранкина, Дарья А. Петухова
110 Centre for Pricing and Cost Estimate Regulation Дарья А. Петухова
111 Architectural Bureau Дарья А. Петухова
112 Project and Consulting Centre for Economic Modelling Дарья А. Петухова
113 Teaching and Learning Centre Aleksandr Slobodyan, Дарья А. Петухова
114 Expert Laboratory for Urban Development Ekaterina Bobrova, Дарья А. Петухова
115 Institute of Trade Policy Ирина Ю. Глазатова
116 Department of Trade Policy Ирина Ю. Глазатова
117 Trade Policy Journal Marina K. Glazatova
118 Institute for Economics and Regulation of Natural Monopolies Irina V. Garbuzova
119 Department of Innovation Management Anna V. Mikhaylova, Кирилл С. Кантер
120 Department of the Theory and Practice of Business-Government Interaction Alexandra Khrustaleva
121 Laboratory of Algebraic Geometry and Its Applications Lolita Vigulis
122 Laboratory for Editing of Textbooks Natalia L. Denisova
123 Financial Engineering & Risk Management Lab Victor A. Lapshin
124 Ronald F. Inglehart Laboratory for Comparative Social Research Ilya V. Lomakin
125 Laboratory for Studies in Economic Sociology Elena Berdysheva
126 HSE Lyceum Natalia Kopytova
127 International Laboratory for Mirror Symmetry and Automorphic Forms Sergey Loktev, Olga Grishina, Olga Kozinets
128 International Laboratory for Population and Health Elena Churilova
129 International Laboratory for the Study of Russian and European Intellectual Dialogue Anna Doronina
130 Редакция средства массовой информации - журнала «Философические письма. Русско-европейский диалог» Лиана Т. Гори
131 International Laboratory for Social Integration Research Victoria Yakovleva
132 International Laboratory for Logic, Linguistics and Formal Philosophy Elena Popova, Konstantin Shishov
133 International Laboratory of Positive Psychology of Personality and Motivation Konstantin Klein
134 International laboratory for Applied Network Research Olga Roslyakova
135 International Laboratory 'Russia’s Regions in Historical Perspective' Natalia Beresneva
136 Laboratory of Stochastic Analysis and its Applications Anna Belykh
137 International Laboratory for Supercomputer Atomistic Modelling and Multi-scale Analysis Vladimir Stegailov
138 Laboratory for Condensed Matter Physics Irina Avanesova
139 International Laboratory for Experimental and Behavioural Economics Tatiana Libenson
140 Linguistic Convergence Laboratory Olga Stogova
141 International Institute of Statistical Education Anna Illarionova
142 International College of Economics and Finance Semyon Nonin
143 International Laboratory of Financial Economics Semyon Nonin
144 UNESCO Chair on Copyright, Neighboring, Cultural and Information Rights Mikhail Fedotov
145 International Centre of Decision Choice and Analysis Disa Malbakhova, Мария М. Земцова
146 HSE Tikhonov Moscow Institute of Electronics and Mathematics Tatyana Sedova, Vladimir A. Vetrov, Valentina I. Kalinnikova, Viktor Minchenkov
147 School of Computer Engineering Aleksandr Amerikanov
148 Department of Information and Analytical Systems: Joint Department with EC-leasing Irina Koroleva, Aleksandr Amerikanov, Boris Pozin
149 Intelligent Control Systems and Robotics Teaching Laboratory Dmitriy Popov
150 Study Laboratory of Information Analysis Systems and Machine Learning Irina Koroleva, Aleksandr Amerikanov
151 Учебная лаборатория распределенных систем сбора и хранения данных Denis Korolev
152 Учебная лаборатория сетевых и коммуникационных технологий Andrei Sukhov, Aleksandr Amerikanov
153 Laboratory of Computer-aided Design Systems Aleksandr Amerikanov
154 School of Applied Mathematics Valentina I. Kalinnikova
155 Joint Department with RAS Dorodnicyn Computing Centre Yury Zontov
156 Department of Computer Security Andrey Chukhno, Lyubov I. Nikitina
157 Study Laboratory of Mathematical Modelling Valentina I. Kalinnikova
158 Study Laboratory of Information Protection Systems' Modelling and Cryptography Pavel A. Lebedev
159 Laboratory of Control and Navigation Systems Valentina I. Kalinnikova
160 School of Electronic Engineering Konstantin Kostin
161 Joint Department with InfoWatch Elmira Zakirova
162 Joint Department with the All-Russian Research Institute for Optical and Physical Measurements Elmira Zakirova
163 Joint Department with Research Institute of Communication and Control Systems Elmira Zakirova
164 Joint Department with Rocket and Space Corporation ‘Energia’ Elmira Zakirova
165 Quantum Optics and Telecommunications Joint Department with Skontel Elmira Zakirova
166 Department of Cyber-Physical Systems Information Security Fedor Ivanov
167 Laboratory of SHF Electronics, Microwave and Laser Technology Elmira Zakirova
168 Laboratory of Wave Optics, Quantum Optics, and Nuclear Physics Elmira Zakirova
169 Laboratory of Macroscopic Quantum Systems Elmira Zakirova
170 Teaching Laboratory of Metrology and Measuring Technology Elmira Zakirova
171 Study Laboratory of Modelling and Designing Electronic Components and Devices Elmira Zakirova
172 Учебная лаборатория радиотехники, электромагнитной совместимости и надежности Elmira Zakirova
173 Учебная лаборатория телекоммуникационных технологий и систем связи Elmira Zakirova
174 Учебная лаборатория физхимии и экологии Elmira Zakirova
175 Laboratory of Electronics and Circuits Elmira Zakirova
176 Laboratory for Electrophysical and Magnetic Properties of Materials Elmira Zakirova
177 International Laboratory of Elementary Particle Physics Лидия А. Вишнякова
178 Laboratory of the Internet of Things and Cyber-physical Systems Alexey Rolich
179 Quantum Nanoelectronics Laboratory Elena Kazakova
180 Laboratory of Telecommunication Systems Irina V. Logashina
181 Laboratory of Internet Technologies and Services Svyatoslav Yakymenko
182 Laboratory of Space Vehicles and Systems' Functional Safety Dmitrii Abrameshin
183 School of Physics and Mathematics Sergey Chernatsky
184 Project Management Centre Olga Korneva
185 Laboratory for Cognitive Research Yulia Stakina
186 Operations Office for Continuing Professional Education Ekaterina Fatianova
187 Laboratory for Anti-Corruption Policy Dmitrii Tolkachev, Elena Klimovskaya
188 Organizational Psychology E-Journal Editorial Board Anastasia Khodyreva
189 University Administrative Office Svetlana Frolova
190 Administrative Office Larisa Chekanova
191 Event Organization Office Olga Grigorenko
192 International Laboratories Management Support Yulia Zharkova
193 Office of Staff and Student Benefits Виктория В. Маргиева
194 Faculty of Biology and Biotechnology Irina Kuznetsova, Maria Yakhina
195 International Laboratory of Microphysiological Systems Tatiana Krasnova
196 Laboratory of Molecular Physiology Tatiana Krasnova
197 Faculty of Geography and Geoinformation Technology Darya Adaeva, Natallia Zhalniarovich
198 Joint Department with the RAS Institute of Geography Darya Adaeva, Natallia Zhalniarovich
199 Faculty of Urban and Regional Development Valeriya Kiseleva
200 Vysokovsky Graduate School of Urbanism Valeriya Kiseleva
201 Institute for Cultural Studies Алексей С. Казаков
202 Laboratory for Cultural Studies Алексей С. Казаков
203 Centre of Creative Economy Alena V. Matskevich
204 Institute of Regional Studies and Urban Planning Evgeny Plisetskiy
205 Institute for Transport Economics and Transport Policy Studies Yulia Shulika
206 Research Laboratory for Multi-Sensory Experience in Urban Environment Karine Nikogosyan
207 Laboratory of Urban Sociology Дарья В. Волкова
208 'Urban Studies and Practices' Journal Diana Kodzokova
209 Centre for Infrastructure and Urban Planning Valeriya Kiseleva
210 Faculty of Humanities Viktoria Ruseva
211 Centre for Medieval Studies Maria Aleksandrova
212 Laboratory of Formal Models in Linguistics Fedor Golosov
213 Arctic Social Sciences and Humanities Laboratory Andrian Vlakhov
214 Laboratory for Theoretical and Field Folklore Studies Ирина С. Дмитриевская
215 Laboratory of Transcendental Philosophy Василий Р. Сотников
216 Project Laboratory for Studies of Yury Lyubimov’s Work and Director’s Theatre of XX-XXI centuries Evgenya Abelyuk
217 Project Laboratory for Intellectual Competitions in Humanities Алина С. Зражаева
218 Administrative Support Centre Maria Aleksandrova
219 Centre for Academic and Travel Support Maria Aleksandrova
220 School of History Dmitriy Dobrowolski
221 International Centre of Anthropology Anastasia Banshchikova
222 Centre for Modern Russian History Nemtseva
223 School of Linguistics Maria Ermolova, Victoria Pechnikova
224 Russian Language Centre Olga Eremina
225 School of Philological Studies Maria A. Krivosheina
226 Laboratory of Linguo-Semiotic Studies Софья С. Остапенко
227 Mandelstam Centre Dmitry Zuev
228 Laboratory of Linguistic Conflict Resolution Studies and Contemporary Communicative Practices Anton Somin
229 School of Philosophy and Cultural Studies Ilia Pavlov
230 Philosophy. Journal of the Higher School of Economics Maria Marey
231 Faculty of Pre-University Training Alexander Novikov
232 Faculty of Communications, Media, and Design Dmitry Shelukhin, Kristina Krutilina
233 School of Integrated Communications Viktoria Matvienko
234 School of Media Дарья А. Касьяненко
235 Laboratory for Mediacommunications in Education Alexander Milkus, Kristina Krutilina, Екатерина Е. Терешатова, Daria Saprykina
236 HSE Art and Design School Kristina Krutilina
237 Laboratory of Design Kristina Krutilina
238 Faculty of Computer Science
239 Intelligent Technologies in System Analysis and Management: Joint Department with Federal Research Center of Computer Science and Control of Russian Academy of Sciences Daria Troshchenko
240 Joint Department with SAS Daria Troshchenko
241 School of Data Analysis and Artificial Intelligence Larisa Antropova
242 International Laboratory for Intelligent Systems and Structural Analysis Larisa Antropova
243 Laboratory for Models and Methods of Computational Pragmatics Tatiana Mitsuk
244 Big Data and Information Retrieval School Daria Troshchenko
245 Joint Department with Yandex Daria Troshchenko
246 International Laboratory of Bioinformatics Maria Poptsova
247 Laboratory of Theoretical Computer Science Dina Chernyshova
248 Yandex Laboratory Daria Troshchenko
249 Laboratory of Complex Systems Modeling and Control Dina Chernyshova
250 Centre of Deep Learning and Bayesian Methods Ekaterina Volzhenina
251 Research Laboratory for Data Analysis in Financial Technologies Daria Troshchenko
252 School of Software Engineering Daria Troshchenko
253 Joint Department with the RAS Institute for System Programming Daria Troshchenko
254 Базовая кафедра компании JetBrains Daria Troshchenko
255 Joint Department with 1C Daria Bocharova
256 Department of Complex System Modelling Technologies Daria Troshchenko
257 International Laboratory of Algebraic Topology and Its Applications Anastasia Kamyshanova
258 International Laboratory of Stochastic Algorithms and High-Dimensional Inference Vlada Kuznetsova
259 Laboratory of Methods for Big Data Analysis Natalia Talaikova
260 Laboratory of Process-Aware Information Systems Ksenia Sorokina
261 Continuing Education Centre Anastasia Badalova
262 Centre for Internships, Projects and Entrepreneurship Рахат Н. Жороева, Tatiana Lobok, Elizaveta Kurenkova
263 Centre of Student Competitions Mikhail Gustokashin
264 Faculty of Mathematics Lolita Vigulis
265 Joint Department with the Kharkevich Institute for Information Transmission Problems Lolita Vigulis
266 Joint Department with the Steklov Mathematical Institute (RAS) Lolita Vigulis
267 Joint Department with The Lebedev Physical Institute of the Russian Academy of Sciences Lolita Vigulis
268 HSE – Skoltech International Laboratory of Representation Theory and Mathematical Physics Alexander Valksovsky
269 Laboratory on Algebraic Transformation Groups Yulia Zaitseva
270 Editorial Office of Moscow Mathematical Journal Lolita Vigulis
271 Faculty of World Economy and International Affairs Denis Medvedev, Ольга А. Малютина
272 Joint Department with Avtopromimport Ольга А. Малютина, Roman V. Senkov
273 Joint Department with the RAS Institute of Far Eastern Studies Ольга А. Малютина, Inna Kim, Murad Sadygzade
274 Joint Department with RAS Institute of Oriental Studies Inna Kim, Ольга А. Малютина, Grigoriy Lukyanov, Vera Vishnyakova
275 School of International Regional Studies Vera Vishnyakova, Ольга А. Малютина, Inna Kim
276 Centre for African Studies Polina A. Slyusarchuk, Vera Vishnyakova, Inna Kim
277 School of International Affairs Ольга А. Малютина, Оксана С. Пугачева
278 School of World Economy Olga Mulenko, Ольга А. Малютина
279 International Laboratory on World Order Studies and the New Regionalism Dmitry Novikov, Ольга А. Малютина
280 Laboratory for Political Geography and Contemporary Geopolitics Elizaveta Zakharova
281 Laboratory for Economics of Climate Change Ольга А. Малютина, Дарья А. Серова
282 Administrative Support Centre Ольга А. Малютина, Наталья А. Васильева
283 Administrative and HR Unit Наталья А. Васильева, Ольга А. Малютина
284 Teaching and Learning Office Galina P. Esaulenko, Ольга А. Малютина
285 Administrative and Finance Unit Tatyana Vinokurova, Ольга А. Малютина
286 Centre for Comprehensive European and International Studies Ольга А. Малютина, Anna Sokolova
287 Centre for International Cooperation Ekaterina Bolshova, Ольга А. Малютина
288 School of Asian Studies Margarita Kulik, Ольга А. Малютина
289 Faculty of Law Mikhail Retuev
290 Joint Department with the Federal Anti-Monopoly Service Aleksey G. Sushkevich
291 Department of Practical Law Sergey Saveliev
292 School of International Law Daria Boklan
293 Laboratory of International Justice Maria Yakhina, Maria Filatova
294 Laboratory for the Study of Public Interest Protection under Economic Sanctions Daria Boklan, Yana Bagrova
295 School of Legal Regulation of Business Aleksandra Kasatkina, Ekaterina Sarapulova
296 School of Public Law Alfia Taktarova, Larisa Soldatova
297 School for Theory of Law and Cross-sectoral Legal Disciplines Dmitriy V. Mazaev, Tamara R. Arutyunova
298 School of Private Law Olga A. Krupenina, Kirill Novikov, Кирилл А. Казанков
299 Institute of National and Comparative Legal Studies Vladimir Churakov, Gregory Krasnozhenov
300 HSE — Skolkovo Institute for Law and Development Alexey Ivanov, Irina Atrokhova
301 Institute for Law in the Digital Environment Valeria Bozhenova, Михаил В. Якушев
302 Institute of Administrative Law and Enforcement Елена В. Овчарова
303 Institute of Legal Regulation Anna S. Dupan, Елена Н. Мунтян
304 Centre for Cyberspace Research Anna K. Zharova
305 Laboratory for Applied Information Systems and Technologies in Law Владислав В. Силкин
306 Laboratory for Litigation Data Analysis Gregory Krasnozhenov, Гарик А. Хачатрян
307 Project Laboratory for Development of Intellectual Competitions in Law Ksenia Barysheva, Dmitry M. Maksimov
308 Administrative Support Centre Fatima Mammadova, Оксана В. Семенова
309 Центр по работе с выпускниками Дмитрий С. Гриц
310 Faculty of Social Sciences Anastasia Khodyreva
311 Joint Department with Centre for Political Technologies Anastasia Khodyreva
312 School of Politics and Governance Anastasia Khodyreva
313 Department of Public and Local Service Anastasia Khodyreva
314 Department of Local Administration Anastasia Khodyreva
315 Public Policy Department Sergey Parkhomenko
316 Department of Theory and Practice of Public Administration Anastasia Khodyreva
317 Department of Organizational Theory Anastasia Khodyreva
318 Department for Public Procurement Management Anastasia Khodyreva
319 Department of Health Care Administration and Economics Anastasia Khodyreva
320 Department of Research and Innovation Management Anastasia Khodyreva
321 Department for Territorial Development Management and Regional Studies Anastasia Khodyreva
322 Department of Financial Management in Public Sector Anastasia Khodyreva
323 Department of Urban Economics and Municipal Administration Anastasia Khodyreva
324 Department of Economics and Management in NGOs Anastasia Khodyreva
325 School of Psychology Dmitriy M. Kondrashov, Виталий И. Казанков
326 Joint Department with ECOPSY Consulting Dmitriy M. Kondrashov
327 Department of Psychoanalysis and Business Consulting Dmitriy M. Kondrashov
328 Laboratory of Ability Psychology Виталий И. Казанков
329 Editorial Office of the Journal of Clinical and Applied Psychoanalysis Anastasia Khodyreva
330 Centre for Fundamental and Consulting Personology Dmitriy M. Kondrashov
331 School of Sociology
332 Joint Department with the All-Russian Public Opinion Research Center Anna Manerova
333 Joint Department with the Public Opinion Foundation Anna Manerova
334 Joint Department with Levada Centre Anna Manerova
335 Joint Department of Applied Sociological Research with GfK Russia Anna Manerova
336 Department for Social Institutions Analysis Anna Manerova
337 Department of Sociological Research Methods Anna Manerova
338 Department of Economic Sociology Anna Manerova
339 Centre for the Development of Sociological Education Anna Manerova
340 Laboratory for Cognitive Psychology of Digital Interface Users Anastasia Khodyreva
341 Vision Modelling Laboratory Anastasia Khodyreva
342 Laboratory for the Neurobiological Foundations of Cognitive Development Anastasia Khodyreva
343 Politics & Psychology Research Laboratory Anastasia Khodyreva
344 Laboratory for Psychology of Social Inequality Anastasia Khodyreva
345 Administrative Support Centre Anastasia Khodyreva
346 Centre for Social Organization Research of Labour and Business Ekaterina Sokolova
347 Academic Support Centre Anastasia Khodyreva
348 Student Internships and Projects Centre Anastasia Khodyreva
349 Школа маркетинговых исследований Anastasia Khodyreva, Ekaterina Sokolova
350 Faculty of Physics Ksenia Rybalchenko
351 Joint Department of Quantum Optics and Nanophotonics with the Institute for Spectroscopy Yuri G. Vainer
352 Joint Department of Quantum Technologies with Prokhorov General Physics Institute Vera Y. Proydakova
353 Joint Department for Theoretical Physics with the Landau Institute for Theoretical Physics Юлия В. Вахтеева
354 Joint Department of Condensed Matter Physics with the Institute of Solid State Physics Любовь И. Поварова
355 Joint Department of Space Physics with the Space Research Institute Maksim Dolgonosov
356 Joint Department of Low Temperature Physics with the Kapitza Institute for Physical Problems (RAS) Софья К. Готовко
357 Faculty of Chemistry Elena Eremeykina
358 Joint Department of Inorganic Chemistry and Material Science with the RAS Kurnakov Institute of General and Inorganic Chemistry Elena Eremeykina
359 Joint Department of Petrochemistry and Polymers of the RAS Topchiev Institute of Petrochemical Synthesis Elena Eremeykina
360 Joint Department of Organic Chemistry with the RAS Zelinsky Institute of Organic Chemistry Elena Eremeykina
361 Joint Department of Physical and Chemical Engineering with the RAS Institute of Problems of Chemical Physics Сергей М. Алдошин
362 Joint Department of Organoelement Chemistry with the Nesmeyanov Institute of Organoelement Compounds of Russian Academy of Sciences Elena Eremeykina
363 Faculty of Economic Sciences Vladimir Karacharovskiy, Disa Malbakhova, Tatiana Bushina
364 Department of Financial Market Infrastructure Наталья А. Сапрыкина
365 Department of Mathematics Oksana Kolotvina
366 Department of Applied Economics Maxim Shevelev, Marina Romanova, Olga Vasanova
367 Department of Statistics and Data Analysis Ella Rychkova
368 Economic Statistics Centre of Excellence Oleg Chikunaev
369 Department of Theoretical Economics Tatiana Bushina, Disa Malbakhova
370 Laboratory for Labour Market Studies Sergey Solntsev
371 Laboratory for Comparative Analysis of Post-Socialist Development Vladimir Karacharovskiy
372 International Laboratory for Macroeconomic Analysis Sergey Merzlyakov
373 International Office Oxana P. Budjko
374 Laboratory for Wealth Measurement Denis Vasilyev
375 Laboratory of Sports Studies Dmitry Dagaev
376 Corporate Finance Center Nina Akopyan
377 Laboratory for Macro-Structural Modeling of the Russian Economy Maria Sorokina, Stanislav Radionov, Alexei Ujegov
378 Project Laboratory for Development of Intellectual Competitions in Economics Nadezhda Gura
379 Laboratory for Economic Journalism Кирилл С. Кувивчак
380 Centre for Financial Research & Data Analytics Tamara Teplova
381 School of Finance Albina M. Turdueva, Alexander Osovskiy, Alina Starodumova
382 Joint Department with Ernst & Young Alina Starodumova
383 Joint Department with Deloitte Alina Starodumova
384 Joint Department with PricewaterhouseCoopers Tatiana Zubkova, Alina Starodumova
385 Joint Department with KPMG Alina Starodumova
386 Centre for Studies of Civil Society and Nonprofit Sector Marina Sukharkova
387 Laboratory for Interdisciplinary Studies in Non-Commercial Sector Marina Sukharkova
388 Centre for Industrial Policy Studies Mikhail G. Kuzyk
389 Centre for Health Policy Svetlana V. Sazhina, Natalya A. Kachalkina
390 Centre for Sociocultural Research Alexander S. Titov, Ekaterina Bushina
391 Centre for Labour Market Studies Anna A. Zudina
392 Centre for Digital Cultures and Media Literacy Nikita A. Kushkin
393 Center for Language and Brain Natalia Edlis
394 School of Foreign Languages Tatiana Glazkova, Юлия С. Ангорина
395 Scientific and International Activities Unit Yulia Grevtseva
396 Editorial Board of the HSE "Journal of Language and Education" Elena V. Tikhonova
397 Centre of Academic Recruitment and Internal Communication Mariya E. Machneva
398 Centre of Additional Foreign Languages Diana Ogorodova
399 Centre for Education Technology Development Ирина Н. Громовая
400 Centre for Language and Methodology Training Galina Eliseeva
401 Saint Petersburg
402 Analytical Centre at HSE in St. Petersburg Anna Fedyunina
403 Library Natalia Pokrovskaya
404 Office for Building Management Иоланта А. Сиревичуте
405 Institute of Continuing Professional Education Elena Kozlova
406 Центр проектов и образовательных программ Elena Kozlova
407 Department of Physical Training Olesia Kostova
408 Administrative Department Elena Cherkashina
409 Office of Procurement Сергей Н. Авдеев
410 Unit for Extracurricular Activities Ksenia Kuzmina
411 Student Welfare Unit Илиа Д. Жвания
412 School of Arts and Humanities Viktoria Tolpegina
413 Joint Department with the RAS Institute for Linguistic Studies Alena Dukhanina
414 Joint Department with the RAS Institute of Russian Literature Alena Dukhanina
415 Joint Department with Peter the Great Museum of Anthropology and Ethnography (the Kunstkamera) of RAS Aliya Sultanova, Viktoria Tolpegina
416 Department of Foreign Languages Tatiana Molchanova, Alina Ponomareva
417 Department of History Aliya Sultanova
418 Department of Philology Alena Dukhanina
419 Curriculum Support Unit for Bachelor’s Programme in Design Alena Korotkova, Анна В. Прищак
420 Division of Design and Contemporary Art Светлана С. Зорина
421 Centre for Historical Research Marina Kozhemiakina
422 Laboratory for Environmental and Technological History Pavel Demchenko
423 Saint-Petersburg School of Social Sciences and Area Studies Elena Vandysheva, Arkadii Naboka
424 Joint Department with the Leontief Centre Olga Gerasimova
425 Joint Department for Public Administration with the Administration of the Governor of St Petersburg Nadezhda Bebbukina
426 Department of Asian and African Studies Alena Barkova
427 Department of Public Administration Nadezhda Bebbukina
428 Department of Sociology Svetlana Lyubavina
429 Laboratory of Sociology in Education and Science Viktoria Tolpegina
430 Centre for Youth Studies Evgeniya Kuziner
431 Centre for Comparative Governance Studies Anastasia Yanushkevich
432 St. Petersburg School of Physics, Mathematics, and Computer Science Olga Kolobova, Kristina Spitsina
433 Joint Department with JetBrains Kristina Spitsina
434 Базовая кафедра «НИЦ Курчатовский институт – ПИЯФ» Kristina Spitsina
435 Базовая кафедра Санкт-Петербургского отделения Математического института им. В.А. Стеклова РАН Kristina Spitsina
436 Базовая кафедра ФТИ им. А.Ф. Иоффе Kristina Spitsina
437 Department of Informatics Kristina Spitsina
438 Department of Mathematics Наталья В. Загарова, Наиля М. Галиева
439 Department of Physics Kristina Spitsina
440 International Laboratory of Quantum Optoelectronics Natalia Kryzhanovskaya
441 Centre for Data Analysis and Machine Learning Kristina Spitsina
442 St.Petersburg School of Economics and Management Victor Krakovich, Elena Kusharina
443 Joint Department for IT in Logistics with RAS St Petersburg Institute for Informatics and Automation Darya Bazhina
444 Joint Department with St Petersburg Technopark Дарья В. Кочеткова
445 Department of Logistics and Supply Chain Management Darya Bazhina
446 Department of Management Evgeny Zazdravnykh
447 Department of Finance Anastasia Kibardina
448 Department of Economics Maria Lapina
449 Laboratory of Cultural Economics Anastasia Polomarchuk
450 International Laboratory of Game Theory and Decision Making Xenia Adaeva, Elena Kusharina
451 International Centre for Health Economics, Management, and Policy Ekaterina Aleksandrova
452 Scientific Laboratory of Logistics Research Viktoria Tolpegina
453 Laboratory for Corporate Innovation Systems Research Viktoria Tolpegina
454 Office for Marketing Communications
455 Department of University Print Services Tatiana Velizhanina
456 Office of Degree Programmes Vasily A. Osetrov, Kristina Khamidullina
457 IT Office Сергей В. Дмитриев
458 HSE St. Petersburg International Office
459 Centre of International Education Olga Okulova
460 Centre of International Cooperation Konstantin Platonov
461 Finance Office
462 Accounting Office Валентина Л. Киселева
463 Finance and Economic Department Svetlana Bova
464 Centre for Pre-University Training, Projects, and Undergraduate and Master's Admissions Светлана С. Розова
465 Faculty of Pre-University Education Anastasiia Oyatina
466 Centre for Interdisciplinary Basic Research Viktoria Tolpegina
467 Centre for Research Management and Academic Development Anastasiya I. Kozlova
468 Centre for Applied Research and Development Alexandra Lyubchenko
469 Career Centre Anna Kotova
470 School of Law Natalia Chernysheva
471 Базовая кафедра адвокатского бюро «Качкин и Партнеры» Borislav Neupokoev
472 Базовая кафедра юридической компании "Пепеляев Групп" Borislav Neupokoev
473 Department of Civil Law and Civil Process Natalia Chernysheva
474 Department of Constitutional and Administrative Law Olga L. Vlasova
475 Department of Theory and History of Law and State Kseniia Fetiskina
476 Deparment of Financial Law Olga L. Vlasova
477 Nizhny Novgorod
478 Analytics Unit at HSE in Nizhny Novgorod Elena A. Ponomareva
479 Faculty of Humanities Timur Khusyainov
480 School of Literature and Intercultural Communication Leonid Bolshukhin
481 School of Applied Linguistics and Foreign Languages Natalia Korovina
482 Russian Language Centre Ksenia Demeneva
483 Centre for Language and Brain Studies Natalya Vygovskaya
484 Faculty of Informatics, Mathematics, and Computer Science
485 Joint Department with MERA Group Nikolay I. Kascheev
486 Department of Mathematics Victor V. Tyutin
487 Department of Applied Mathematics and Informatics Petr Koldanov
488 Faculty of Management Natalia Belokhlebova
489 Department of Venture Management Mikhail G. Nazarov, Natalia Belokhlebova
490 Department of Public Administration Natalia Belokhlebova
491 Department of Marketing Natalia Belokhlebova
492 Department of General and Strategic Management Natalia Belokhlebova
493 Department of Organizational Psychology Natalia Belokhlebova
494 Nizhny Novgorod Branch Department of Industrial Management and Logistics Natalia Belokhlebova
495 Faculty of Law Дарья Д. Шикина
496 Department of Civil Law and Civil Process Дарья Д. Шикина
497 Department of Constitutional and Administrative Law Дарья Д. Шикина
498 Department of Theory and History of Law and State Дарья Д. Шикина
499 Department of Criminal Law and Criminal Procedure Дарья Д. Шикина
500 Regional Training Centre for Public Procurement Anastasia Loginovа
501 Faculty of Economics Anastasia Goyzman
502 Joint Department with Sberbank Екатерина И. Егорова
503 Базовая кафедра КПМГ Светлана В. Сивохина
504 Joint Department with Nizhny Novgorod Federal Tax Service Светлана В. Сивохина
505 Department of Banking Екатерина И. Егорова
506 Department of Accounting, Analysis and Audit Светлана В. Сивохина
507 Department of Mathematical Economics Ольга Н. Мазова
508 Department of Financial Management Екатерина И. Егорова
509 Department of Economic Theory and Econometrics Ольга Н. Мазова
510 Perm
511 Library Nadezhda Alova
512 Part-Time Education Faculty of Economics and Management Larisa Alekseeva
513 IT Services Aleksandr E. Kostrov
514 International Laboratory of Intangible-driven Economy Dmitry Kirpishchikov
515 HSE Dormitories in Perm Tatyana Luzgina
516 Administrative Department Tatyana A. Beresneva
517 Office of Procurement Elena Karelina
518 HR Department Ksenia Ponomareva
519 Admissions Office Svetlana Malinovskaya
520 Department of Telecommunication and Media Technologies Igor Borodulin
521 Finance and Planning Office Olga Bystrykh
522 Regional Center for State Purchase Contracts Anna S. Vachegina
523 Faculty of Social Sciences and Humanities Svetlana F. Chunareva, Ольга А. Шкурихина
524 School of Foreign Languages Nadezhda V. Barklyanskaya
525 Department of Civil and Entrepreneurial Law Evgenia Briukhina
526 Department of Humanities Елена С. Наймушина
527 Department of Physical Training Vadim V. Grabar'
528 Teaching and Learning Office Ekaterina Nemtseva
529 Faculty of Pre-University Training Кристина П. Турцева
530 Faculty of Professional Retraining Лидия Д. Виноградова
531 Faculty of Economics, Management, and Business Informatics Sofia Rudnik
532 School of Management Полина А. Решетникова, Vera Fedotova (Goldyreva)
533 School of Economics and Finance Anna Bykova
534 Department of Higher Mathematics Valeriia V. Loginova
535 Department of Information Technologies in Business Vladlena Markvirer
536 Student and Alumni Centre Viktoria Zarubskaya, Elena Vilesova